FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 17516148

nr 1751 6148

CHEST OF DRAWERS

19th century, walnut. Width: 95 cm. Width: 56 cm. Height: 107 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, valnöt. Bredd: 95 cm. Djup: 56 cm. Höjd: 107 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 150

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:04:58

11/12 01:07:25 1      100 kr
15/12 11:00:32 2      Vinnande bud